Privacy Policy

Consent to personal data proceeding  

Hereby I, pursuant to the requirements of the Federal Law “On personal data” as of July 27th, 2006 No.152-FZ freely, with my will and in my interest, I give my consent to the processing of my personal data by Maria Viktorovna Smolina, ITN 590415553525 (further – “Operator”).

This Agreement defines the procedure and conditions of the Operator in relation to the personal data processing and defines the provisions aimed at preventing and detecting violations of the legislation of the Russian Federation in the field of personal data.

All issues related to the processing of personal data that are not regulated by this Agreement are resolved in accordance with the current legislation of the Russian Federation.

Personal data – any information related to a directly or indirectly defined or determined individual (subject of personal data).

The list of personal data, for the proceeding of which the consent is given:

– Name;

– Surname;

– E-mail;

– IP Adress;

– City of residence;

– Mobile phone;

– Links to personal pages in social networks (Facebook, Google, VK, etc.).

The consent is given to the Operator to perform the following actions with my personal data using automation tools and / or without using such means: collection, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (updating, modification, use, depersonalization, as well as any other actions provided for current legislation of the Russian Federation both by non-automated and automated methods.

The consent is given to the Operator for the processing of my personal data for the following purposes:

– providing me with services;

– sending to my address notices related to the Goods / services/ works provided;

– preparation and sending answers to my inquiries;

– information, sent to me, including advertising, about the activities/goods/services/works of the Operator.

Interaction with federal executive bodies on the processing and protection of personal data of entities whose personal data is processed by the Operator is carried out in accordance with the legislation of the Russian Federation.

Processing of personal data is carried out automatically, using a special software module of the site https://smollydolls.ru, which processes data sections filled in by users, and on the basis of which a personal cabinet (account) is created for the user.

Personal data is subject to destruction upon the achievement of processing goals. The removal of personal data is carried out by deleting the account on the website https://smollydolls.ru, after which such a record cannot be restored.

Cart
  • No products in the cart.